|
Nom |
Nom de groupe
|
Fonction de contact
|
|
|
|
Becker NICOLAS |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U11 Boys 1
|
|
|
Billen Becquevort Savina |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U12 Boys 2
|
|
|
Bilquin Théo |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
reserve
|
|
|
Bodart Quentin |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 1
|
|
|
Carlier Laurent |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Girls 1
|
|
|
Claessens Thibault |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 2
|
|
|
Clayton Thomas |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8G1
|
|
|
Crevecoeur Olivier |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Boys 3
|
|
|
Cumps Frédéric |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U9 Boys 2
|
|
|
Debroux Glenn |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U12 Boys 1
|
|
|
Debroux Mahaut |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Dames 1
|
|
|
Debroux Thierry |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Ladies 1
U19 girls
|
|
|
Dellache Van Larebeke Stephanie |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U8 Boys 3
|
|
|
Demeulenaere Pascale |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U19 Boys 1
|
|
|
Detruit Stephanie |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U8 Boys 4
|
|
|
Driessens Raphael |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U10 girls 1
|
|
|
Feldheim Boris |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U16 Boys 2
|
|
|
Feldheim Lucile |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U14 Girls 1
|
|
|
Francois Bruno |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U11 Girls 1
|
|
|
François Sébastien |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Girls 1
|
|
|
Gauthier Nathan |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U14 Boys 1
|
|
|
Gottignies Aude |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 4
|
|
|
Hallaert Roel |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Directeur Sportif
Ladies 1
|
|
|
Hemeleers ( jack jack ) Jeremy |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U9 Girls 1
|
|
|
Hooft François |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 3
|
|
|
Hoornaert Sebastien |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U11 Boys 1
|
|
|
Jacquet Carol |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U14 Boys 1
|
|
|
Janssens Arnaud |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U10 Boys 1
|
|
|
Lambricht Thomas |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Girls 2
|
|
|
Larbouillat Adrien |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U16 Boys 1
|
|
|
Laurent Simon |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Junior Ladies 1
|
|
|
Lecomte Berenice |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U11 Boys 1
|
|
|
Levine Nicolas |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U12 Girls 1
|
|
|
Manil Jean-baptiste |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U19B1
|
|
|
Mariage Francois-Xavier |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 3
|
|
|
Moyersoen Tanguy |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U9 Boys 1
|
|
|
Muller Laurent |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 4
|
|
|
Nys Sébastien |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 2
|
|
|
Orban Romain |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Boys 1
|
|
|
Orlando Marcelo |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Messieurs 1
|
|
|
Ozkan Yasemin |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Boys 2 coach admin
|
|
|
Paternotte Stephanie |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U7 Boys 1
|
|
|
Renard Justine |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U11 Girls 1 coach admin
|
|
|
Robaux Karl |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U11 Boys 2
|
|
|
Stappaerts Cedric |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Boys 2
|
|
|
Tabureau Arnaud |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach admin U10 Boys 1
|
|
|
TOMBEUR Olivia |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Boys 3 coach admin
|
|
|
Troosters - Levine Nathalie |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
Coach Admin U12 Girls 1
|
|
|
Vaessen Juliette |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U12 Boys 2
U16 Girls 1
|
|
|
Van Derton Geoffroy |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Girls 2
|
|
|
Vandermeuse Emilie |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U8 Girls 3
|
|
|
Verleure Aurélie |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U7 Girls 2
|
|
|
Wydemans Maxime (Pepito) |
Coach équipes
|
Group member |
U19 Boys 1
|
|